Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

220 Pine St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 176440

Issue ID:

4492247

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture and other trash put out on the Greenbelt along the marathon route.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.