Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

88 N Willard St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 176210

Issue ID:

4492335

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

342 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4510233

Description

Furniture and trash on the curb on the Loomis Street side of this property.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.