Illegal Dumping Archived

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3040

Issue ID:

4492370

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

42062

Tagged:

trash

Description

White mattress was dumped in front of pole


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.