Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

69 Hungerford Terrace Burlington, 05401, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 176340

Issue ID:

4492402

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped on the Greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.