Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

119 Mansfield Avenue Burlington, 05404, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 176440

Issue ID:

4492470

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Move out items that are being left in the rain now appear to be trash.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.