Codes Compliance Archived

2710 3rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4492688

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

74 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Duplicate of:

4488247

Description

old clothes in tub in front yard, full garbage bags on east side of house for several months, overgrown yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.