Other Archived

601-609 Bellamah Ave Nw Albuquerque, NM 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4493104

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180526-002044

Description

the smell of urine, and other bad odors is getting bad in this vacant complex. the weeds are getting bad as well!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.