trash Archived

672 East Broadway Boston, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

449337

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101000810890

Tagged:

trash

Description

ripped open kitchen bags with trash falling out & litter all around


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.