Street Light Out Archived

Edgewood & Elsinore Walk Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

449342

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

452450

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole 10151313


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.