Illegal Dumping Archived

Jewel Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4493881

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

748 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4495235

Description

Debris dumped on street. Jewel Street and Whalley Ave.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.