Homeless Concerns Archived

1244 Howard St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4494190

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9056242

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Aggressive vagrant blocking sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment with people

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged SF311 (Verified Official)

  • SF311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SF311 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened diestadt (Registered User)

  • Keep SOMA Clean (Registered User)

  • Ronnyjane (Registered User)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Customer Support (CW) (Admin)

Comments are closed for archived issues.