Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

1235 Mosby St Richmond 23223, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

4494465

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

283923

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is nearly unnavigable for anyone with issues walking.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.