Codes Compliance Archived

3601-3627 30th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1610

Issue ID:

4494468

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

61 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Co ver missing from box at 3602 30th Ave S

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.