Over grown weeds and grass Archived

17232 Wildwood Roseville, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 885

Issue ID:

4495119

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

The grass hasn't been cut all year
Issue a ticket


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.