Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Overgrown Lots Acknowledged

801 Cleveland St Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4495478

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284052

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Grass over a foot high alongside the Cleveland Market.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.