Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Vegetation Acknowledged

1802 Kingman Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4495733

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Vegetation

Viewed:

101 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

4922946

Description

grass over flatwork, sidewalks and curb

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.