Sanitation Department Archived

770 39th Avenue N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1572110

Issue ID:

4496332

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

76 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

My residential trash container floated down the street and is now missing from the neighbors yard for me to retrieve. I need a replacement.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.