Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

255 Stevens St Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 700

Issue ID:

4496400

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Beer cases and other trash on side of road and in woods

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris Placed Curbside/Roadside
Q. Location of the problem
A. Side of road

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.