Overgrowth Mở

7 Clinton Street Chicopee, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

4497894

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Danh mục:

Overgrowth

Đã xem:

563 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chicopee

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Overgrowth is very bad

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Indicate if grass or bushes.
Đáp. Grass
Hỏi. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
Đáp. Not Applicable

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video