Codes Compliance Archived

1820 70th Circle N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4498159

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4463325

Description

Van with trailer parked on yard. Has been there for several weeks. Someone is possibly living in the van. Out of state plates.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.