P&R Tree Trim Archived

321 65th St. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 686235

Issue ID:

4498252

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

55 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Citizen called to report branch growing over her shed from the trail.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed CSR1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.