Wooden Shelf Chest / Screen Archived

920 10th Street Northeast Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4498472

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

old wooden shelf chest with pieces of it around it and old screen in backyard on the north side of the house


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • - (Registered User)

  • neighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.