Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1401 Sw Eden Ct Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4498970

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

257 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

78157

Tagged:

snow

Description

The curb between 1401-1422 SW Eden Court was damaged by a city snow plow at least 4 years ago.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.