Junk Open

24 Holloway Rd. Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4499276

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Description

Large couch & chair

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.