Other Archived

195 Beach Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4499624

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

103 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

The electric vehicle charging station across from Cassis has not been working for several weeks now. Can you please repair as this fast charger is a great asset to the city. Thank you.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.