Missed Yard Waste Pickup Archived

15 Gold Star Rd Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112185

Issue ID:

4500173

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

missed several times. Out on Gold Star Place.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.