Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk Acknowledged

321 15th Street Nw Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4500957

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk all over the backyard. Had trouble even driving through alleyway. The front also has junk and garbage.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.