Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Acknowledged

65 Washington St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4501117

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

745 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Burnt out

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Out
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. not labeled

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.