Trash in Yard Open

63 Fairview Ave Chicopee 01013 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 55750

Issue ID:

4503593

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch in front yard

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...