Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues (Internal) Acknowledged

118 Glenwood Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 351430

Issue ID:

4503874

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues (Internal)

Viewed:

510 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees were planted here by the city. Two trees are failing. They are requesting the failing trees be removed and replaced.

Glenwood on the Park Condominiums, 118 Glenwood Ave
Rick McCullen, 203-260-7808


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.