Inacknowledge ni: Richmond, VA

STILL dead tree in neighbor's yard Kinilala

113 W 32nd St Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4503931

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

234 beses

Lugar:

Reedy Creek

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

284555

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

Recently had renters move in, so somebody's doing something about this place, but the case I submitted on 8/22/17 has not been addressed. The tree in the backyard is half dead and looks like it is going to fall on my power main. Dominion has been called and is of no help. I called the inspector noted in August without any call back. Previous case info: Existing Energov Case#12859-2017 Inspector Tim Burnette 441-2869. Thank you for submitting this issue, it has been received as service request ID #223513. Original See click fix case # 3652634. Photo on original case.


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video