Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

564-580 Humphrey Street Swampscott, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4504454

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Kategorya:

other

Tiningnan:

255 beses

Lugar:

Swampscott

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The Humphrey St sidewalk, on the Millet Rd side, on the way to Pleasant St, the hill is reclaiming it's sidewalk territory from various washouts. It's probably going to take a backhoe to restore the full width along with trimming weeds and trees.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.