Graffiti Removal Archived

10 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4504463

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00276242

Description

On dc govt abandoned property on Florida and Q NW. Please remove all graffiti and SECURE the fences because this keeps happening due to poor, broken fences. Also please have the weeds all around the property cut down or removed. Thank you.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.