Street Light goes on and off Archived

27 Hillside Dr Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

4505244

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

This street light is going on and off at night.

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 6

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • HomeLink Property Management (Registered User)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Closed Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

New Comment