Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

56 Intervale Ave Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 176210

Issue ID:

4505417

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

308 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dump in the Greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.