Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

43 Intervale Ave Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 176440

Issue ID:

4505456

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

294 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped in the Greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.