Tree Debris Archived

3543 W Leland Ave Chicago 60625, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4505638

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Albany Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-01663969

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please trim this tree. Pedestrians are unable to see oncoming vehicles from the alley.

also asked...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Alley
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. 9093433823

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.