Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

727-731 Natoma St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4506174

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9071709

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Needle in street. West from this address just a little.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Medical Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.