Other Archived

601 12th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 445

Issue ID:

4506517

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

86 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

The sewer drain on the north west corner is clogged and actually has a tree growing out of it.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Perry (Registered User)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.