Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Archived

571–599 Tanyard Springs Ln Glen Burnie 21060, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4508671

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

103 times

Reported:

on

Description

No-Parking Enforcement starts when?

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. numerous
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. months

14 Comments

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Verified Official)

  • Mike (Registered User)

  • Closed Ammii (Registered User)

  • Reopened JB808 (Registered User)

  • B (Registered User)

  • John (Registered User)

  • Haha (Registered User)

  • Ammii (Registered User)

  • John (Registered User)

  • Haha (Registered User)

  • Vrlang (Registered User)

  • Mike (Registered User)

  • Ammii (Registered User)

  • Closed Police Non-Emergency Cpl. Burkhardt (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.