Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

41 North Winooski Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175155

Issue ID:

4508796

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

328 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Horrible mess in front of this property

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.