Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Overgrown Lots Acknowledged

1402 N 22nd St Richmond 23223 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4508854

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284833

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Plants not trimmed and block alley.

Trash and debris falling into alley.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.