Street Lighting Archived

1400 N 22nd St Richmond 23223 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4508887

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284837

Tagged:

street light

Description

Several lights out on 1300 and 1400 blocks of N 22nd street including alleys on both sides


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.