Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Overgrown Lots Acknowledged

1416 N 22nd St Richmond 23223 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4508899

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284839

Description

Owner started cutting down tree and never finished. Debris all over public sidewalk and grass.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.