Abandoned Vehicle Archived

324 15th St N.W. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8350

Issue ID:

4509180

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Description

This white Dodge truck (plate # GOA7522) has been sitting on street for 3 weeks without moving.. Flat tire on rear pass side.. Please have it removed!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.