Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

465 North Street Burlington, VT 05401, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175160

Issue ID:

4510344

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped on the Greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.