Pris en compte par: Virginia Beach

Traffic Signal Reconnu

Shore Drive Virginia Beach, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 3255

ID du Problème:

4510862

Submitted To:

Roadway

Category:

Traffic Signal

Vues:

182 fois

Quartier:

Northwest

Signalé via:

https://www.vbgov.com

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

91507707

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Left turn signal from Shore Drive onto First Court Road stays green FAR longer than the left turn traffic.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Date event occurred
A. 30 May
Q. Time event occurred
A. 12:19
Q. AM/PM
A. PM

2 Commentaire

  • City of Virginia Beach (Verified Official)

  • Reconnu City of Virginia Beach (Verified Official)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.