Parking Issues Archived

39-43 Eames St Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4511643

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Illegal parked trucks blocking sidewalk on the wrong side of the road.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Cars parked on curbs and blocking sidewalk

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • City of Framingham (Registered User)

  • Rev. James Leclair (Registered User)

  • Rev. James Leclair (Registered User)

  • Justice (Registered User)

  • Lt. Patricia Grigas (Verified Official)

  • HWareham (Verified Official)

  • Closed HWareham (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.