Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

PTO - Traffic Marking Acknowledged

4th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1067395

Issue ID:

4513265

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Marking

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Description

PROJECT
RE-THERMO ALL ARROWS & CROSSWALKS ON KOGER BLVD. FROM 4 ST N TO 94 AVE N


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.