Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

55 Loomis St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4513550

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

432 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped on the Greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.